Kalendarium

Produktioner / Kalendarium

Visar produktioner för Vapenhuset, 2009

Januari

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 8, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Victor Rydbergs Gymnasium, Djursholm
Den 8, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Victor Rydbergs Gymnasium, Djursholm
Den 9, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Gustavsbergsteatern, Hemmestaskolan
Den 9, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Gustavsbergsteatern, Hemmestaskolan
Den 21, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Uppenbarelsekyrkan, Hägersten
Den 22, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset STJÄRNKALASET, Scenen Pipersgt 4

Februari

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 5, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Vågen-Folkets Hus, Nynäshamn
Den 5, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Vågen-Folkets Hus, Nynäshamn
Den 6, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Vågen-Folkets Hus, Nynäshamn
Den 6, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Vågen-Folkets Hus, Nynäshamn
Den 13, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Franska skolan
Den 13, kl: 13:30 Vapenhuset Franska skolan
Den 13, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Markuskyrkan, Skarpnäcks församling
Den 14, kl: 14:00 Vapenhuset Mariasalen, Boo församling
Den 15, kl: 15:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgt 4, Bromma församling
Den 18, kl: 18:00 Vapenhuset Jakobsbergs församling
Den 20, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Hjelmstaskolan, Vallentuna
Den 23, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Gullmarsskolan, Lysekil (Västra Götaland)
Den 24, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Fuxernaskolan, Lilla Edet (Västra Götaland)
Den 25, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Ungdomsgården Krafthuset, Bollebygd (Västra Götaland)
Den 26, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Eriksdalsskolan, Skövde (Västra Götaland)

Mars

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 3, kl: 10:30 Vapenhuset Uvengymnasiet, Uppsala
Den 4, kl: 09:00 Vapenhuset Rönninge Gymnasium, Rönninge
Den 4, kl: 11:00 Vapenhuset Rönninge Gymnasium, Rönninge
Den 5, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Internationella Engelska skolan, Järfälla
Den 5, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Internationella Engelska skolan, Järfälla
Den 9, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Fribergaskolan, Danderyd
Den 10, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Fagersta Teaterförening
Den 11, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Myrvikens skola, Härjedalen
Den 12, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Mediahuset Stenstavik, Härjedalen
Den 12, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Mediahuset Stenstavik, Härjedalen
Den 20, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Katarina Norra skola
Den 20, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Saltsjöbadens församling
Den 23, kl: 09:00 Vapenhuset Tibble Gymnasium, Täby
Den 23, kl: 11:00 Vapenhuset Tibble Gymnasium, Täby
Den 24, kl: 11:00 Vapenhuset Jakobsberg, Järfälla
Den 24, kl: 19:15 Vapenhuset Kryptan, Kista församling
Den 25, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Kryptan, Kista församling
Den 25, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Bredängs kyrka, Skärholmen
Den 26, kl: 19:45 Vapenhuset Åkermyntan, Vällingby
Den 27, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Annerstaskolan, Huddinge
Den 30, kl: 10:30 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Södertälje
Den 30, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Södertälje
Den 31, kl: 10:30 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Södertälje
Den 31, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Södertälje

April

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 1, kl: 10:30 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Södertälje
Den 1, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Södertälje
Den 3, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Lidingö
Den 3, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Lidingö
Den 9, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4
Den 21, kl: 11:00 Vapenhuset Utbudsdag, Haninge Kulturcentrum

Maj

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 16, kl: 09:00 Vapenhuset Gröndalsskolan, Nynäshamn
Den 16, kl: 11:00 Vapenhuset Gröndalsskolan, Nynäshamn
Den 25, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Sollentuna
Den 25, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Sollentuna
Den 26, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Sollentuna
Den 26, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Sollentuna
Den 27, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Sollentuna
Den 27, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Sollentuna
Den 28, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Lidingö
Den 28, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Lidingö

Augusti

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 31, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Bagarmossens skola, Stockholm
Den 31, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Bagarmossens skola, Stockholm

September

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 1, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Roslagsskolans aula, Norrtälje
Den 1, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Roslagsskolans aula, Norrtälje
Den 2, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Roslagsskolans aula, Norrtälje
Den 2, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Roslagsskolans aula, Norrtälje
Den 3, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Roslagsskolans aula, Norrtälje
Den 3, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Roslagsskolans aula, Norrtälje
Den 4, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Roslagsskolans aula, Norrtälje
Den 4, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Roslagsskolans aula, Norrtälje
Den 7, kl: 10:30 Vapenhuset Vårbyskolans idrottshall, Huddinge
Den 8, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Gustavsbergsteatern, Värmdö
Den 8, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Gustavsbergsteatern, Värmdö
Den 9, kl: 11:00 Vapenhuset Gustavsbergsteatern, Värmdö
Den 9, kl: 19:30 Vapenhuset Huset, Huddinge
Den 14, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4 (Mörbyskolan)
Den 14, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4 (Mörbyskolan)
Den 15, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4 (Mörbyskolan)
Den 16, kl: 10:15 Vapenhuset Haninge Kulturhus, Haninge
Den 16, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Haninge Kulturhus, Haninge
Den 17, kl: 10:15 Vapenhuset Haninge Kulturhus, Haninge
Den 17, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Haninge Kulturhus, Haninge
Den 18, kl: 10:15 Vapenhuset Haninge Kulturhus, Haninge
Den 18, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Haninge Kulturhus, Haninge
Den 22, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Rinkebyskolan, Stockholm
Den 22, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Rinkebyskolan, Stockholm
Den 23, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Rinkebyskolan, Stockholm
Den 23, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Rinkebyskolan, Stockholm
Den 24, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Gustavsbergsteatern, Värmdö
Den 24, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Gustavsbergsteatern, Värmdö
Den 25, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Fresta församling

Oktober

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 1, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Konsertteatern, Sundsvall
Den 1, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Konsertteatern, Sundsvall
Den 2, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Konsertteatern, Sundsvall
Den 2, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Konsertteatern, Sundsvall
Den 5, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Ådalsskolan, Kramfors
Den 5, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Ådalsskolan, Kramfors
Den 6, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Räddningsgymnasiet, Kramfors
Den 7, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Hola folkhögskola, Kramfors
Den 8, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Själevadsskolan, Örnsköldsvik
Den 8, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Själevadsskolan, Örnsköldsvik
Den 9, kl: 09:00 Vapenhuset Alneskolan, Örnsköldsvik
Den 9, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Alneskolan, Örnsköldsvik
Den 9, kl: 14:00 Vapenhuset Alneskolan, Örnsköldsvik
Den 15, kl: 13:30 Vapenhuset Sthlms International school
Den 20, kl: 10:50 Vapenhuset Utbudsdag Ronneby, Blekinge
Den 20, kl: 15:30 Vapenhuset Utbudsdag Ronneby, Blekinge
Den 22, kl: 15:30 Vapenhuset Utbudsdag Gävle, Gävleborg län
Den 23, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Kunskapsskolan, Skärholmen

November

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 3, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Trollhättan
Den 3, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Trollhättan
Den 4, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Trollhättan
Den 4, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Sagateatern, Trollhättan
Den 5, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Västerbyskolan, Götene
Den 5, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Västerbyskolan, Götene
Den 9, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Nossebro skola, Essunga
Den 9, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Nossebro skola, Essunga
Den 10, kl: 09:00 Vapenhuset Viskafors skola, Viskafors
Den 10, kl: 13:30 Vapenhuset Viskafors skola, Viskafors
Den 11, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Munkedalsskolan/Kulturhuset, Munkedal
Den 11, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Munkedalsskolan/Kulturhuset, Munkedal
Den 12, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Esplanadteatern, Lidköping
Den 12, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Esplanadteatern, Lidköping
Den 13, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Esplanadteatern, Lidköping
Den 13, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Esplanadteatern, Lidköping
Den 14, kl: 14:15 Vapenhuset Sigfridskyrkan, Lidköping
Den 17, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Bollmoradalens kyrka, Tyresö
Den 17, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Bollmoradalens kyrka, Tyresö
Den 18, kl: 11:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Engelbrektsskolan
Den 18, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Nacka församling
Den 19, kl: 18:30 Vapenhuset Täby församling
Den 20, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Skogåsskolans aula, Huddinge
Den 20, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Skogåsskolans aula, Huddinge
Den 23, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Göteborgsoperans Skövdescen, Skövde
Den 23, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Göteborgsoperans Skövdescen, Skövde
Den 24, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Göteborgsoperans Skövdescen, Skövde
Den 24, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Göteborgsoperans Skövdescen, Skövde
Den 25, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Göteborgsoperans Skövdescen, Skövde
Den 25, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Göteborgsoperans Skövdescen, Skövde
Den 26, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Bodaskolan, Brämhult/Borås
Den 26, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Bodaskolan, Brämhult/Borås
Den 27, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Kulturhuset Futura, Tanum
Den 27, kl: 11:30 Vapenhuset Kulturhuset Futura, Tanum

December

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 14, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Refis
Den 14, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Refis
Den 15, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Viktor Rydbergs Samskola