Kalendarium

Produktioner / Kalendarium

Visar produktioner för Vapenhuset, 2010

Januari

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 25, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Folkets Hus, Nybro
Den 25, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Folkets Hus, Nybro
Den 26, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Folkets Hus, Nybro
Den 26, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Folkets Hus, Nybro
Den 27, kl: 08:30 Vapenhuset Folkets Hus, Nybro
Den 27, kl: 10:15 Vapenhuset Folkets Hus, Nybro
Den 27, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Folkets Hus, Nybro
Den 28, kl: 09:20 Vapenhuset Grand biografsalong, Ljungby
Den 28, kl: 11:45 Vapenhuset Grand biografsalong, Ljungby
Den 29, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Grand biografsalong, Ljungby
Den 29, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Grand biografsalong, Ljungby

Februari

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 1, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Mönsteråsgymnasiet, Mönsterås
Den 2, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Östra Funkabo, Kalmar
Den 2, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Östra Funkabo, Kalmar
Den 3, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Kalmarsundsskolan, Kalmar
Den 3, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Kalmarsundsskolan, Kalmar
Den 4, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Södermöraskolan, Kalmar
Den 4, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Södermöraskolan, Kalmar
Den 5, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Stagneliusskolan, Kalmar
Den 9, kl: 10:15 Vapenhuset Wämöskolan, Karlskrona
Den 9, kl: 13:15 Vapenhuset Wämöskolan, Karlskrona
Den 10, kl: 09:00 Vapenhuset Wämöskolan, Karlskrona
Den 11, kl: 10:15 Vapenhuset Filmsalen Gullberna park, Karlskrona
Den 11, kl: 13:15 Vapenhuset Filmsalen Gullberna park, Karlskrona
Den 12, kl: 10:15 Vapenhuset Vedebyskolan, Karlskrona
Den 12, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Vedebyskolan, Karlskrona
Den 13, kl: 15:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Bromma församling
Den 15, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Aspenaulan, Tierp
Den 16, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Aspenaulan, Tierp
Den 16, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Aspenaulan, Tierp
Den 17, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Hedebyskolan, Vagnhärad
Den 17, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Hedebyskolan, Vagnhärad
Den 18, kl: 12:30 Vapenhuset Örbyhusskolan, Tierp
Den 19, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Storvretskolan, Botkyrka
Den 19, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Storvretskolan, Botkyrka
Den 23, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Värnamo Kulturskola
Den 23, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Värnamo Kulturskola
Den 24, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Värnamo Kulturskola
Den 24, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Värnamo Kulturskola

Mars

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 3, kl: 20:00 Vapenhuset Kulturarenan Rinkebyskolan
Den 4, kl: 20:00 Vapenhuset Akalla ungdomsgård
Den 5, kl: 20:00 Vapenhuset Kista ungdomsgård
Den 8, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4
Den 9, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4
Den 9, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Scenen Pipersgatan 4
Den 10, kl: 19:00 Vapenhuset Vallentuna församling
Den 12, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Sigtunaskolan
Den 12, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Sigtunaskolan
Den 15, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Backens skola, Nordanstig
Den 16, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Gärdesskolan, Bollnäs
Den 16, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Gärdesskolan, Bollnäs
Den 17, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Gärdesskolan, Bollnäs
Den 17, kl: 12:15 Vapenhuset Gärdesskolan, Bollnäs
Den 18, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Torsbergsgymnasiet, Bollnäs
Den 18, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Torsbergsgymnasiet, Bollnäs
Den 19, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Gävle
Den 19, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Gävle
Den 23, kl: 09:00 Vapenhuset Gullstenskolan, Gullspång
Den 24, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Särlaskolan, Borås
Den 25, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Ungdomshuset Satelliten, Sollentuna
Den 25, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Ungdomshuset Satelliten, Sollentuna
Den 26, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Ungdomshuset Satelliten, Sollentuna
Den 26, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Ungdomshuset Satelliten, Sollentuna
Den 29, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Kallingeskolan, Ronneby
Den 30, kl: 09:30 Vapenhuset Gamla teatern, Ronneby
Den 30, kl: 12:00 Vapenhuset Gamla teatern, Ronneby
Den 31, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Torsskolan, Ronneby
Den 31, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Torsskolan, Ronneby

April

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 12, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Södertälje
Den 12, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Södertälje
Den 13, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Södertälje
Den 13, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Södertälje
Den 14, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Södertälje
Den 14, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Södertälje
Den 15, kl: 10:00 Vapenhuset Södertälje
Den 15, kl: 13:00 Vapenhuset Södertälje