Kalendarium

Produktioner / Kalendarium

Visar produktioner för Ankarbarnet, 2015

Januari

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 29, kl: 18:45 Ankarbarnet Scenen Pipersgatan 4, Stjärnkalaset
Den 30, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Vallentuna, Nova Ungdomens Hus
Den 30, kl: 19:00 Ankarbarnet Vallentuna, Nova Ungdomens Hus

Februari

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 10, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Spånga
Den 11, kl: 12:30 Ankarbarnet Blå huset, Tensta
Den 12, kl: 12:30 Ankarbarnet Blå huset, Tensta
Den 13, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Blå huset, Tensta

April

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 15, kl: 09:00 Ankarbarnet Borås, Kulturhuset
Den 15, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Borås, Kulturhuset
Den 16, kl: 09:00 Ankarbarnet Borås, Kulturhuset
Den 16, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Borås, Kulturhuset
Den 17, kl: 09:00 Ankarbarnet Borås, Kulturhuset
Den 17, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Borås, Kulturhuset
Den 18, kl: 09:00 Ankarbarnet Borås, Kulturhuset
Den 18, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Borås, Kulturhuset
Den 21, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Ängelholm, Stadsbibliotekets hörsal
Den 21, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Ängelholm, Stadsbibliotekets hörsal
Den 22, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Bromölla, Humlescenen
Den 23, kl: 12:30 Ankarbarnet Skåne Osby, Örkelmedsskolan
Den 24, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Simrishamn, Teaterbiografen Grand
Den 24, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Simrishamn, Teaterbiografen Grand
Den 27, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Scenen Pipersgatan 4

Maj

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 11, kl: 08:30 Ankarbarnet Östberga, Identitetsprojekt
Den 12, kl: 08:30 Ankarbarnet Östberga, Identitetsprojekt
Den 13, kl: 08:30 Ankarbarnet Östberga, Identitetsprojekt

September

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 14, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Söderköping
Den 14, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Söderköping
Den 15, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Söderköping
Den 15, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Söderköping
Den 21, kl: 12:00 Ankarbarnet Tierp
Den 22, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Tierp
Den 22, kl: 12:00 Ankarbarnet Tierp
Den 23, kl: 12:00 Ankarbarnet Örbyhus
Den 24, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Skärplinge
Den 29, kl: 09:00 Ankarbarnet Rättvik
Den 29, kl: 11:00 Ankarbarnet Rättvik
Den 30, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Bräcke
Den 30, kl: 12:45 Ankarbarnet Bräcke

Oktober

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 1, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Bräcke
Den 2, kl: 09:15 Ankarbarnet Mora
Den 2, kl: 11:00 Ankarbarnet Mora
Den 13, kl: 00:00 Ankarbarnet Robertsfors
Den 14, kl: 00:00 Ankarbarnet Örnsköldsvik
Den 15, kl: 00:00 Ankarbarnet Härnösand
Den 16, kl: 00:00 Ankarbarnet Vallentuna
Den 20, kl: 00:00 Ankarbarnet Ronneby utbudsdag
Den 22, kl: 00:00 Ankarbarnet Örnsköldsvik
Den 23, kl: 00:00 Ankarbarnet Örnsköldsvik

November

Dag Produktion Plats
Den 11, kl: 10:00 Ankarbarnet Smedjebacken
Den 11, kl: 13:00 Ankarbarnet Smedjebacken